April 2019

03Apr20:0022:00Boštjan Perovšek: Bio, Industrial Acoustica- ImproBoštjan Perovšek, Mauricio Valdes, Brane Zorman

03Apr20:0023:00FriForma & FriFormA\VLee Patterson & Samo Kutin / Igor Ripak & Szilveszter Miklós

05Apr20:0022:00Gal Furlan & Radoš Bolčina

06Apr21:0023:00KeltikaAna Kravanja & Tijana V. Stanković / Kuhn Fu

07Apr16:0020:00Mladi raziskovalci IIMauricio Valdes San Emeterio, Gašper Livk, Miha Gantar, Klemen Kocijančič, Leonard Medica

07Apr16:0023:59Kuhn Fu / D RezidentsKuhn Fu / D Rezidents + Siniša Matasović, Žarko Jovanovski, Vid Jeraj

08Apr20:0022:30MercuryLori Freedman & Nicolas Caloia / Lori Freedman, Nicolas Caloia, Cene Resnik, Boris Janje

08Apr21:0023:00ImpronedeljekAnamaria Klanjšček, Petra Peček, Rok Zalokar, Lenart de Bock, Elvis Homan

10Apr20:1522:15Kombo CZlatko Kaučič, Tilen Kravos, Timi Vremec, Robi Erzetič, Tomi Novak, Anton Lorenzutti, Francesco Ivone, Ajk Vremec, Otroški pevski zbor SCGV Emil Komel

10Apr21:0023:00Koordinate zvoka IIŽiga Murko, Zergon, Igor Bezget, Kaja Lin, Ryuzo Fukuhara

12Apr20:0021:00NeformaLuka Ropret & Jan Rozman

12Apr20:0022:00Literatura v živoDejan Koban, Peter Semolič, Andrej Kopač, Semira Kentrić

14Apr16:0020:00Mladi raziskovalci IIFilip Mozetič, Gašper Livk, Neža Zupanc, Brina Kren

16Apr20:0021:30Cankarjevi torki - The Stone SeriesSofia Rei & JC Maillard

16Apr20:0023:00Quadro DialogorumGal Furlan, Boštjan Simon, Giovanni Meier, Mimmo Cogliando

17Apr18:0019:00Prepišno uredništvoPiš čez Grom: Tomaž Grom, Primož Čučnik

17Apr19:0022:00O•zvočenje 17SAETA: Miloš Bašin, Lado Jakša, Boštjan Perovšek, Aleš Gašparič

19Apr19:0022:00Literatura v živoMaja Vidmar, Marij Čuk, Jan Sever, Peter Škerl

20Apr13:0014:00Magical Misery tour 5 – Easter Art HuntCene Resnik

21Apr16:0020:00Mladi raziskovalci IITilen Lebar, Gašper Livk, Gašper Okron, Klemen Kocijančič

22Apr21:0023:00ImpronedeljekJure Boršič, Jaka Berger, Colin Petit

23Apr20:0021:30The New Standard TrioJamie Saft, Steve Swallow, Bobby Previte

23Apr20:0022:00LJUBAV REČE GREVA: koncertna izvedbaNina Dragičević, Žiga Jenko, Anja Novak

23Apr21:0023:00Confine ApertoJakob Gnigler & Stefan Voglsinger / Irene Kepl & Reuben Derrick

24Apr19:3022:30Sajeta meets SDKPatrizia Oliva & Carlo Mascolo

24Apr20:0023:59Ignor 24Jaka Berger & Colin Petit / Senka Kapetanović, Žarko Jovanovski in Siniša Matasović, Marko jenič, Vid Drašler, Jošt drašler, Ivo Poderžaj

26Apr17:0018:00Literatura v živoSamo Šalomon, David Bandelj, Mojca Sekulič Fo

26Apr20:0023:00OdbO OqpOVid Drašler, Paolo Pascolo, Alberto Novello

28Apr16:0020:00Mladi raziskovalci IIBrina Kren, Gašper Livk, Lenart de Bock

28Apr20:0022:00Mednarodni dan jazzaAcamar Quartet: Cene Resnik, Matjaž Bajc, Urban Kušar, leonard Medica

29Apr20:0022:00Mednarodni dan jazzaRok Zalokar Kvartet: Rok Zalokar, Eva Poženel, Dejan Hudoklin, Andro Manzoni

30Apr19:0021:00Mednarodni dan jazzaRok Zalokar Kvartet: Rok Zalokar, Eva Poženel, Dejan Hudoklin, Andro Manzoni

 

Koncerti v tujini:

April 2019

05Apr21:0023:59Festival Novog hrvatskog jazzaSaša Nestorović, Pavle Jovanović, Zoran Ščekičć, Ivar Roban Križić, Bojan Krhlanko

12Apr19:0022:00Roter Ballon #19Wendy Pferd Tod Mexico: Rdeča raketa & Natascha Gangl

15Apr20:0023:00Monday Improvisers SessionAna Kravanja & Tijana V. Stanković

16Apr20:0023:00Fraufeld/FeldforschungAna Kravanja & Tijana V. Stanković / Lissie Rettenwander

18Apr21:0023:00Forma LiquidaBoris Janje, Patrizia Oliva, Carlo Mascolo, Cristiana Fusillo